Home Tags Nicole Black

Nicole Black - 10 videos

Aliases: Nicole Noire, Nicole Noir, Jeanette James, Nickol Black, Nicol Black, Nicol, Nickol
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-25-36
Bra cup size: 32A (70A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Nicole Black was born in Kazakhstan, on October 27, 1993. She is super-cute girl, who has long black hair and hazel eyes. Her body has a shape of a fashion model. She has small tits, which have a size of 32A. Her ass has a reeeaaally feminine curves. Obviously, she spent a lot of time in the gym. There is not much info on her life before she stepped into the porn industry. Nicole started her porn career in 2017, when she was 24 years old. It was obvious from the very beginning that she has many talents and skills. Her moves in front of the camera are always smooth, fluid and feminine. She loves being watched and that fact gives her additional stimulus and makes her even hornier. So far, she appeared in over 52 scenes, which are mostly hardcore. She also made a dozen of lesbian scenes, in which she showed how passionate lover she can be. In those scenes you can also see some hot actresses, such as: Angel Wicky, Avi Love, Dominica Phoenix, Holly Hendrix, Kira Thorn, Monika Wild, Syren De Mer etc. She is also a natural-born cock lover. Most of her scenes with men actors are anal. Her lustful attitude always wants more, and sex with two guys is an ordinary thing for her. During her career, she made dozens of DP, DAP and interracial scenes. Maybe the most spectacular scenes are two scenes where she was in a company of five and seven big black cocks, respectively. Her ass gaping is admirable each time. There are a lot of famous porn actors she worked with. So far, those were: Antonio Black, Charlie Dean, Dylan Brown, Ennio Guardi, Falco White, Freddy Gong, Larry Steele, Lutro, Mad Bundy, Mike Angelo, Neeo, Thomas Crown, Thomas Lee, Yuriy Sergeev etc. Most of her scenes are the property of Legal Porno studio. She also worked for: Perfect Gonzo, Wicked Pictures, X-Art, Let’s Do It, Private, Premium Bukkake, Reality Kings, Porndoe Premium etc.
Date of birth: October 27, 1993
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Kazakhstan
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 116 lbs (or 53 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Nicole Black

Nicole Plays With Her Pussy

Stop Ignoring Us!

Hot Brunette Solo

Fuck My Ass

Sexy Bra for Anal Ride

Perfect Ass for You

Letting Off Some Steam

Sexy Brunette’s Dream is To Suck A Big Cock

Tasting Stepdaughter And Her Best Friend

Breathtaking Brunette Tries On New Clothes