Home Tags Kay Carter

Kay Carter - 17 videos

Aliases: Kay Karter
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34B-24-38
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Upper abdomen; Inside right forearm
Piercings: Septum; Navel
Biography: Kay Carter is a magic blonde who was born on July 22, 1996, in Arkansas. Just after the first glance on this gorgeous lady, her blue eyes and a charming smile will seduce you. If her pretty freckles face doesn't knock you off your feet, her body definitely will. Her body features are so perfect that any correction would just ruin them. A fact that she has a black belt in taekwondo is maybe enough to explain the perfection of her body. She has a nice pair of tits that have a size of 34B. Her butt has an average size and it is firm. She has two tattoos: inside the right forearm and on the upper abdomen. Her septum and belly-button are pierced. Kay is a sociable person and has a couple of close friends. She was working as a firefighter and a correction officer for a while. She had a pretty good plan for her life but sometimes things just happen and you are on the starting point again. Kay is an enthusiast who has looks at life always from the brighter side. Her path to the industry is a bit unusual and funny. She was on the honeymoon with her husband when she has got a contact for Amateur Allure. After taking all the facts into consideration, she decided to try it out. One of the cards she especially played on is her huge self-confidence. She started her porn career in the middle of 2019 when she was around 23 years old. Her life energy is sexually charged, which could also be said of her past work in the industry. She set up her goals pretty high from the beginning. She wants to work on her name and becomes one of the respectable members of the porn industry. In the meanwhile, she figured out how big importance has an agent and agency that are representing her. Kay is on the roster of Nexxxt Level Talent Agency from the beginning. So far, she made at least 22 scenes. Those are solo and hardcore scenes. She showed how actually talented performer she is. Kay has a one great ability. She is an example of how obviously you need to be honest with yourself and your sexuality, no matter what other people think. In one of her masturbating scenes, she used enormously big sex toys, which caused numerous strong orgasms. She filmed that scene for New Sensation studio. When it comes to hardcore, we seem to have a bit of an absurd situation here; a former firefighter who makes fire burning. Her scenes are exactly like that: hot, full of lust and wild passion. Kay is a great fan of hard sex. Most of her scenes are anal. She said that she loves anal sex because they give her the most intense orgasms. Kay also appeared in threesome and interracial scenes. Christy Love and Karly Baker are the actresses with whom Kay shared a cock in threesome scenes. Here are a couple of names of male talents she worked with so far: Calvin Hardy, Dante Colle, Jake Adams, Jax Slayher, Justin Hunt, Mark Wood, Mick Blue, Mike Hunt, Mike Mancini, Ryan McLane, Steve Holmes etc. Kay debut scene has been filmed for Amateur Allure. She also worked for studios such are: Evil Angel, Blacked, Digital Sin, Lethal Hardcore, Cherry Pimps, Pulse Distribution, Adam & Eve, Bi Phoria, Swallow Salon, X Empire etc. Kay is especially proud of her scene she shot for Tushy studio, and at the same time considers it her biggest success so far. She has many plans for the future. The first thing she would like to make is a girl/girl scene. Elsa Jean, Kimmy Granger and Riley Reid are the super-stars on her must-have-be-done list. It will be interesting, don’t you think so?
Date of birth: July 22, 1996
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: California, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (or 56 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
TikTok

Videos With Kay Carter

April Snow, Kay Carter, Skye Mae in “Threesome Therapy”

Kay Carter in “Naughty Office”

Kay Carter, Nadia White in “Real Pornstars VR”

Jazmin Luv, Kay Carter, Rory Knox in “Wedding Orgy 12”

Neighbor Sexy Ass

The Anal Laundress

Kay Carter: My Best Friend’s Dad

A Day Of Croquet

Kay’s Mellow Creme Candies

Kay Carter in “Naughty Bookworms”

The Nun

Kay Carter : Kay Loves Her Toys!

I Can’t Wait Until We See Each Other Next!

Kay Carter : How Well Do You Know Kay Carter?