Home Tags Riley Jacobs

Riley Jacobs - 1 video

Aliases: Hotwife Riley, Riley, Riley Ann, RileyAnn120, RileyXXXtreme
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Bra cup size: 36C (80C)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: December 7, 1986
Age: 35 years old
Birthplace: Denver, Colorado, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
Snapchat

Videos With Riley Jacobs

Tender Loving Care