Home Tags Kagney Linn Karter

Kagney Linn Karter - 4 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Ivory, Kagney Linn Carter, Kagney Linn Necessary
Bio: Kagney Linn Karter was born on March 28, 1987 in Harris County, Texas. She is an American pornographic actress.
Date of birth: May 28, 1987
Birthplace: Harris County, Texas, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5'4" (or 162 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (or 54 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Bra cup size: 34DD
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel; right labia; vagina; two dermals above pubes

Social networks:

Instagram

Kagney Linn Karter Fucks you DIRTY in the garage

Kagney Linn Karter in “PSE”

Kagney Linn Karter in T&A: Solo Edition

Kagney Linn Karter in ‘Your Naughty Nurse’